Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 02.07.2023 bis: 01.01.2024 erstellt am: 01.01.2024
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1206 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Kalinski Anna 06.07.2023  
2 10102 1207 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Kalinski Nastassja 06.07.2023  
3 10102 1209 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Maghsoodloo Parham 16.07.2023 Wechsel von 22001
4 10102 1210 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Nakamura Hikaru 31.07.2023  
5 10102 1211 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Popitz Paul 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10102 1208 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Serratore Giuseppe Cosimo 10.07.2023  
7 10106 424 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Besic Danis 21.07.2023  
8 10106 426 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Blahonravin Maksym 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10106 429 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Derkatch Evgeny 01.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10106 425 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Nassr Ali 29.08.2023  
11 10106 428 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Schünicke Niklas 17.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
12 10106 427 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Welsch Mathias 04.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10109 256 SSC Altlußheim A Baumann Emilia 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10109 253 SSC Altlußheim A Dubernell Louis 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
15 10109 252 SSC Altlußheim A Eisenhauer Milena 27.07.2023  
16 10109 254 SSC Altlußheim A Kief Alexander 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10109 255 SSC Altlußheim A von Babka Benedic 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10112 184 SK Großsachsen A Baumgartner Simon 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
19 10112 185 SK Großsachsen A Burkert Stephan 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
20 10112 186 SK Großsachsen A Germeshausen Tom 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10114 437 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Basov Maksim 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10114 436 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Buschmann Jacob 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10114 432 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Chami Oliver 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10114 430 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kreibich Paul 30.07.2023  
25 10114 433 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kuz Milan 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10114 431 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Lütz Jannik 31.07.2023 Wechsel von 28178
27 10114 435 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Renner Nikolas 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10114 438 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Ruppert Leonard 18.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10114 429 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Schaefer Austin 09.07.2023  
30 10114 441 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Wider Johann 17.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10114 434 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Wider Niklas 07.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10114 439 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Wolf Noah 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10114 440 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Yetkin Liam Deniz 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10115 163 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Schmalz Wolfgang 18.08.2023  
35 10115 165 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Seeger Klaus 08.09.2023 verspäteter Wechsel
36 10115 164 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Ücöz Vural 18.08.2023  
37 10117 1112 SV Hockenheim A Bingert Tim Niklas 24.07.2023  
38 10117 1113 SV Hockenheim A Geiler Jonathan 04.08.2023  
39 10117 1111 SV Hockenheim P Grieshop Frank 23.07.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
40 10117 1114 SV Hockenheim P Groll Roland 25.10.2023  
41 10117 1110 SV Hockenheim A Gusev Daniil 21.07.2023  
42 10117 1115 SV Hockenheim P Hill Nico 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
43 10117 1116 SV Hockenheim A Mc Knight Ken 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10118 577 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Bolat Michael 27.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10118 570 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Inano David Michael Branko 18.07.2023  
46 10118 574 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Marisca David 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10118 575 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Moran Torres Rafael Ubaldo 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10118 572 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Münch Elija 09.08.2023  
49 10118 573 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Sessler Joachim 09.08.2023  
50 10118 571 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Swarte Yannik 07.08.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
51 10118 576 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Xu Chenghan 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10119 1059 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Diener Adrian 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10119 1058 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Korchmar Eduard 18.07.2023  
54 10119 1060 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Molfenter Volker 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10121 1150 SC 1922 Ketsch A Böhm Gunther 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
56 10121 1151 SC 1922 Ketsch A Cunselmo Fabio 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10121 1147 SC 1922 Ketsch A Fischer Livian 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10121 1146 SC 1922 Ketsch A Herzog Ryan 29.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10121 1144 SC 1922 Ketsch A Keil Elliot 26.08.2023  
60 10121 1148 SC 1922 Ketsch A Klaschtorny Kira 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10121 1145 SC 1922 Ketsch A Laval Simon 17.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10121 1152 SC 1922 Ketsch A Muntanion Christian 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10121 1149 SC 1922 Ketsch A Scheuermann Luis 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10122 257 SC 1924 Lampertheim A Menger Carolyn 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10122 258 SC 1924 Lampertheim A Menger Marvin 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10124 193 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Waibel Rainer 30.08.2023  
67 10128 215 SC 65 Reilingen A Metzler Emma 23.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10128 213 SC 65 Reilingen A Reimesch Tristan 12.07.2023  
69 10128 214 SC 65 Reilingen A Wolff Joshua 26.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
70 10129 1045 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Grey Daniel 29.08.2023  
71 10129 1046 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Sakalauskas Joris 08.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10201 209 SC 1964 Dielheim A Griesbaum Moritz 21.08.2023  
73 10201 213 SC 1964 Dielheim A Illies Tim 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10201 208 SC 1964 Dielheim A Müller Marius Justin 15.08.2023  
75 10201 210 SC 1964 Dielheim A Ronellenfitsch Raphael 21.08.2023  
76 10201 211 SC 1964 Dielheim A Sauer Dominik 22.08.2023  
77 10201 212 SC 1964 Dielheim A Sauer Oliver 22.08.2023  
78 10201 214 SC 1964 Dielheim A Schlothauer Valentin 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10202 263 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Hasenfuss Uwe 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10203 275 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Franz David 16.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10203 277 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Gottfried Philip 29.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10203 276 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Igoshkin Dmitrii 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10203 278 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Kravchenko Andrii 18.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10203 279 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Kravchenko Kostiantyn 18.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10203 280 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Schachner Leonhardt 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
86 10203 274 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Schlee Nikita 11.08.2023  
87 10206 282 SF Rot 71 A Baur Andreas 22.08.2023 Wechsel von 10421
88 10206 283 SF Rot 71 A Hennige Raphael 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10206 284 SF Rot 71 P Maier Daniela 06.10.2023  
90 10206 285 SF Rot 71 A Maier Gero 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10206 286 SF Rot 71 A Maier Jana 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10206 287 SF Rot 71 A Maier Philipp 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10206 281 SF Rot 71 A Miller Alexander 18.08.2023  
94 10206 288 SF Rot 71 A Schreck Clemens 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10210 476 SV 1947 Walldorf P Adam Paul 26.10.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
96 10210 479 SV 1947 Walldorf A Bender Lukas 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10210 474 SV 1947 Walldorf A Berger Elias 19.09.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
98 10210 480 SV 1947 Walldorf P Dang Phuong Anh 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
99 10210 475 SV 1947 Walldorf A Gäng Manuel 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
100 10210 477 SV 1947 Walldorf A Katzschner Tim 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10210 472 SV 1947 Walldorf A Kocharin Anastasia 05.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
102 10210 473 SV 1947 Walldorf A Kocharin Daniil 05.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10210 470 SV 1947 Walldorf A Minchev Ivan 30.07.2023  
104 10210 469 SV 1947 Walldorf A Rakshit Dhrubajyoti 30.07.2023  
105 10210 478 SV 1947 Walldorf A Schulz Felix Oliver 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10210 471 SV 1947 Walldorf A Sudermann Simon 13.08.2023  
107 10211 267 SC 1926 Leimen A Catana Alexander 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10211 268 SC 1926 Leimen A Costescu Ana Valentina 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
109 10211 259 SC 1926 Leimen A Dönau Fritz 19.08.2023  
110 10211 260 SC 1926 Leimen A Hartshorne-Jones Harold 19.08.2023  
111 10211 261 SC 1926 Leimen A Konstantinov Anton 19.08.2023  
112 10211 262 SC 1926 Leimen A Konstantinov Timotei 19.08.2023  
113 10211 263 SC 1926 Leimen A Rückemann Erik 19.08.2023  
114 10211 264 SC 1926 Leimen A Szijjarto Robert 19.08.2023  
115 10211 265 SC 1926 Leimen A Szijjarto Sebastian 19.08.2023  
116 10211 266 SC 1926 Leimen A Thomas Leon 28.08.2023  
117 10213 1096 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Kretz Daniel 14.08.2023  
118 10214 1143 SC Eppingen A Krempler Leon 16.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10214 1144 SC Eppingen A Peschina Emil 19.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
120 10215 164 SABT TV Bammental A Simon Yun-O 15.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
121 10220 433 SF Heidelberg A Bade Gerhard 28.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
122 10220 428 SF Heidelberg A Berbner Ingrid Nina 19.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
123 10220 429 SF Heidelberg P Braun Rudolf 19.11.2023  
124 10220 434 SF Heidelberg A Demir Eren 28.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
125 10220 421 SF Heidelberg A Djawid Ben 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
126 10220 422 SF Heidelberg A Dogan Eren 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
127 10220 430 SF Heidelberg A Epple Max 19.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
128 10220 410 SF Heidelberg A Fasel Rabea 30.07.2023  
129 10220 411 SF Heidelberg A Ghanavati Mohammadreza 30.07.2023  
130 10220 405 SF Heidelberg A Grimm Joachim 05.07.2023  
131 10220 427 SF Heidelberg A Halfmann Jari 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10220 407 SF Heidelberg A Heise Magnus 27.07.2023  
133 10220 420 SF Heidelberg A Ko Timotheus 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
134 10220 413 SF Heidelberg A Kreiner Timothy 12.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
135 10220 432 SF Heidelberg A Mottaghi Arjen 26.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
136 10220 406 SF Heidelberg A Müller Paul 05.07.2023  
137 10220 408 SF Heidelberg A Müller Theo 27.07.2023  
138 10220 414 SF Heidelberg A Peveling Eyke 12.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
139 10220 415 SF Heidelberg A Reeh Thomas 19.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10220 409 SF Heidelberg A Roßdorf Eric 27.07.2023  
141 10220 425 SF Heidelberg A Roßkopf Steffen 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10220 431 SF Heidelberg A Schmalzhaf Jonas 19.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
143 10220 416 SF Heidelberg A Schmidt Fabian 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10220 417 SF Heidelberg A Schmidt Hannah 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
145 10220 426 SF Heidelberg A Sehi Abdul Kerim 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10220 423 SF Heidelberg A Taube David 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10220 412 SF Heidelberg A Veske Doga 30.07.2023  
148 10220 419 SF Heidelberg A Weig Raphael 29.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
149 10220 418 SF Heidelberg P Zhao Quancheng 29.09.2023  
150 10220 424 SF Heidelberg A Zimmermann Ben 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
151 10222 121 SC 1958 Malsch A Schmitt Amelie 22.08.2023  
152 10225 386 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Grimm Johan Sander 16.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
153 10225 388 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Hauk Ronja 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10225 389 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Höfler Till 26.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
155 10225 385 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Lin Ziheng 03.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
156 10225 390 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Paratore Marlon 17.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
157 10225 387 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Zimmermann Merlin 31.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
158 10227 1002 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Petkov Bozhidar 10.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10227 1001 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Seiffer Lennart 26.07.2023  
160 10227 1003 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Stegmaier Cedrik 29.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10228 264 SC Neckargemünd A Christann Casimir 31.07.2023  
162 10228 265 SC Neckargemünd A Makdesi Milan 23.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
163 10228 266 SC Neckargemünd A Wang Jiade 23.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
164 10228 267 SC Neckargemünd A Wang Zhekai 23.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
165 10229 154 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Ansari Emadeddin 12.07.2023  
166 10229 155 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Bachmann Leonie 10.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10229 156 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Bachmann Tom 10.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10229 157 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Patti Martin 10.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10230 126 SC Angelbachtal A Karthick Eswaran Aditya 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
170 10234 93 SF Siegelsbach A Kakalik Michael 31.08.2023  
171 10234 92 SF Siegelsbach A Rothfuchs Günther 31.08.2023  
172 10237 58 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Kreß Liam 19.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10237 57 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Obermeier Wolfgang 10.07.2023  
174 10237 59 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Trefilov Vasyl 12.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10237 60 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A von Fournier Jan 20.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10238 77 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Ayhan Berat 14.07.2023  
177 10238 83 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Demian Vitalii 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10238 82 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Karcykowski Sebastian 31.07.2023  
179 10238 78 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Özgören Kerem 21.07.2023  
180 10238 85 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Poumbga Nsang 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10238 84 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Riddinger Nick 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
182 10238 79 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Scheuermann Finn 21.07.2023  
183 10238 80 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Scheuermann Pepe 21.07.2023  
184 10238 81 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Scheuermann Roland 21.07.2023  
185 10301 1037 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Bol Nikolai 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
186 10301 1036 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Bürk Daniel 21.08.2023  
187 10301 1035 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Fürll Tom 21.07.2023  
188 10301 1039 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Maimur Georgii 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10301 1038 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Saqqar Mael 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10301 1034 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Seifert Marco 04.07.2023  
191 10301 1040 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Zucker Damian 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
192 10303 146 SC 1975 Paimar A Engel Jeremy 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
193 10303 147 SC 1975 Paimar A Hornung Alexander 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10303 148 SC 1975 Paimar A Knüll Oliver 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
195 10306 376 SF Bad Mergentheim A Below Ilja 17.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10306 375 SF Bad Mergentheim A Merker Paul 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
197 10306 377 SF Bad Mergentheim A Romaker Maxim 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
198 10306 378 SF Bad Mergentheim A Salch Jonas 07.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
199 10404 255 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe A Müllensiefen Caspar 12.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
200 10404 256 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe A Siprell Nio 12.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
201 10406 1003 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Denker Aaron 14.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
202 10406 1005 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Edelmann Markus 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
203 10406 1004 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Engel Johannes 14.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
204 10407 357 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Ahrens Julian 15.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
205 10407 354 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Andrearczyk Maximilian 15.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
206 10407 350 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Arzer Waldemar 18.08.2023  
207 10407 352 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Blaschke Silas 19.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
208 10407 349 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Enzmann Alexander 24.07.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
209 10407 353 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Gierl Nils 19.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
210 10407 351 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Hänisch Aman 18.08.2023  
211 10407 359 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Hänisch Hari 15.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
212 10407 358 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Haupenthal Thomas 15.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
213 10407 355 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Naveen Kumar Devcharan 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
214 10407 356 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Philipp Immanuel 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
215 10408 218 SF Wiesental A Engel Finian 04.08.2023  
216 10408 216 SF Wiesental A Gentner Colin 31.07.2023  
217 10408 219 SF Wiesental A Langhans Leo 27.08.2023  
218 10408 217 SF Wiesental A Sych Kai 31.07.2023  
219 10409 111 SK Odenheim 1971 A Kornelius Julian 17.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
220 10410 981 SC Bretten A Bregler Joel 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
221 10410 983 SC Bretten A Chabotarova Afina 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
222 10410 977 SC Bretten A Kaverin Ivan 07.08.2023  
223 10410 978 SC Bretten A Kuharov Nikita 07.08.2023  
224 10410 984 SC Bretten A Myha Maksym 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
225 10410 982 SC Bretten A Ünsal Eyüp 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10410 980 SC Bretten A Vanzha Illia 18.08.2023  
227 10410 979 SC Bretten A Vanzha Tymofii 07.08.2023  
228 10411 932 SF Graben-Neudorf A Pukhlyak Oleg 26.07.2023  
229 10411 933 SF Graben-Neudorf A Zeller Johannes 01.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
230 10414 1005 SK 1929 Jöhlingen A Dali Istvan-Szilamer 24.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
231 10414 1004 SK 1929 Jöhlingen P Wolf Peter 24.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
232 10415 254 SF Forst 1971 P Killinger Bernd 06.11.2023  
233 10415 253 SF Forst 1971 A Ramstetter Henri 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
234 10415 252 SF Forst 1971 A Spinner Magnus 30.08.2023  
235 10418 254 SK Durlach A Heines Julian 12.08.2023  
236 10419 1009 SC Rheinstetten 1947 A Schwenger Christian 09.08.2023  
237 10421 439 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Bagci Deniz 19.07.2023 Wechsel von 83414
238 10421 445 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Ehrle Joel-Mathias 16.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
239 10421 438 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Heberle Lukas 09.07.2023 Wechsel von C0238
240 10421 440 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Illes Milos 19.07.2023  
241 10421 442 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Mattar Noah 24.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
242 10421 441 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Schlebach Werner 19.07.2023  
243 10421 444 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Sitnikov Michael 04.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
244 10421 446 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Tadic Mina 23.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
245 10421 443 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Ye Junen 27.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
246 10422 1401 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Barakat Mazen 07.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
247 10422 1397 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fritzen Bosse 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
248 10422 1398 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fritzen Pepe 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
249 10422 1395 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Grabenbauer Jan 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
250 10422 1403 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kissel Noah 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
251 10422 1402 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kunz Till 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
252 10422 1399 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Lembach David 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
253 10422 1400 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Roth Matthias 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
254 10422 1404 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Shan Constantin 19.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
255 10422 1393 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Talipov Arsenii 01.08.2023  
256 10422 1396 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tesch Carlos 16.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
257 10422 1394 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zakel Jonas 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
258 10423 502 SC Untergrombach 46 A Geyer Tom 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
259 10423 504 SC Untergrombach 46 A Ludat Lina 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
260 10423 503 SC Untergrombach 46 A Metzger Matvey 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
261 10423 501 SC Untergrombach 46 A Ye Jonas 10.07.2023  
262 10424 246 SC Waldbronn A Gfrörer Julia 30.08.2023  
263 10424 248 SC Waldbronn A Lengnink Karsten 22.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
264 10424 249 SC Waldbronn A Ulmer Florian 08.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
265 10424 247 SC Waldbronn A Wehrle Guido 12.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
266 10427 246 SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen A Schindler Robin 23.07.2023  
267 10430 208 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Ramm Madlen 02.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
268 10433 117 Schachfreunde Malsch A Breinling Frank 18.08.2023  
269 10434 154 Slavija Karlsruhe A Erb Matthias 15.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
270 10434 153 Slavija Karlsruhe A Fritz Lukas 28.08.2023  
271 10441 134 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Afifi Paraa 23.08.2023  
272 10441 136 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Dauer Matthäus 29.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
273 10441 135 SC uBu Karlsruhe A de Sardenberg Schmid Fabian Rodrigo 23.08.2023  
274 10441 133 SC uBu Karlsruhe P Lutz Jürgen 13.07.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
275 10442 135 SSV Bruchsal A Kesici Aaliyah 13.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
276 10501 945 SK Neuhausen A Lesoine Henri 26.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
277 10501 946 SK Neuhausen A Vesic Bojan 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
278 10502 130 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Jorich Sergej 20.07.2023  
279 10502 131 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Lenz Thiemo 25.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
280 10503 280 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Kirchenbauer Liam 23.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
281 10504 1139 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Beka Fidaim 28.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
282 10504 1142 SC Pforzheim 1906 A de Boer Lennox-Michael 22.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
283 10504 1140 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Ibrahimi Elian 28.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
284 10504 1141 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Ibrahimi Ensar 28.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
285 10504 1138 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Schulze Ulrich 24.07.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
286 10504 1143 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Shelomentsev Kirill 26.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
287 10507 1007 SK Keltern A Gerlitz Paul 09.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
288 10507 1002 SK Keltern A Hörmann Cornelia 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
289 10507 1005 SK Keltern A Hörsch Adrian 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
290 10507 1003 SK Keltern A Hunsicker Matteo 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
291 10507 1004 SK Keltern A Kleiner Franziska 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
292 10507 1006 SK Keltern A Marie Yannick 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
293 10507 1009 SK Keltern A Müller Nicolas Leon 28.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
294 10507 1008 SK Keltern A Sander Pierre 09.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
295 10509 193 SV Calw P Catapano Dario 30.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
296 10509 194 SV Calw P Fischer Cornelius 30.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
297 10509 192 SV Calw A Grunwald Andreas 23.08.2023  
298 10513 363 SF Birkenfeld A Kern Kevin 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
299 10515 134 SK Eutingen A Schuler Stefan 31.07.2023  
300 10517 975 SV Ottenbronn P Elsäßer Oliver 23.09.2023  
301 10517 976 SV Ottenbronn A Elsner Heiko 01.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
302 10517 977 SV Ottenbronn P Klahm Lukas 13.10.2023  
303 10517 978 SV Ottenbronn P Schaible Cora 08.12.2023  
304 10520 207 SK Ittersbach P Austermann Clemens 05.12.2023  
305 10520 201 SK Ittersbach A Bacher Markus Simon 08.08.2023  
306 10520 205 SK Ittersbach P Börner Joachim 03.11.2023  
307 10520 202 SK Ittersbach P Bößler-Merkle Gabriele 15.09.2023  
308 10520 208 SK Ittersbach A Boos Robin 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
309 10520 206 SK Ittersbach P Dill Benjamin 17.11.2023  
310 10520 203 SK Ittersbach P Rogge Sven 15.09.2023  
311 10520 204 SK Ittersbach P Spörr Maria 27.09.2023  
312 10521 302 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Grundmann Alexander 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
313 10521 305 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn P Mitschelen Constantin 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
314 10521 300 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Prophet Achim 27.07.2023  
315 10521 304 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Raukola Erik 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
316 10521 303 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Urso Valerio 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
317 10521 301 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Yaniev Illia 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
318 10522 226 SF Illingen A Fattah Kareem 24.07.2023  
319 10522 227 SF Illingen A Hänßler Celine 24.07.2023  
320 10522 228 SF Illingen A Kairies Collin 24.07.2023  
321 10522 229 SF Illingen A Kairies Noah 24.07.2023  
322 10522 235 SF Illingen A Kara Ömer 01.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
323 10522 233 SF Illingen A Pannwitz Matthias 30.08.2023  
324 10522 234 SF Illingen A Pannwitz Maximus 30.08.2023  
325 10522 230 SF Illingen A Trück Andreas 24.07.2023  
326 10522 236 SF Illingen A Wünsch Leopold 17.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
327 10522 231 SF Illingen P Zimmermann Katja 24.07.2023  
328 10522 232 SF Illingen P Zimmermann Sanna 24.07.2023  
329 10526 133 SF Simmersfeld A Betel Antoni 30.08.2023  
330 10526 132 SF Simmersfeld P Hackert Werner 18.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
331 10526 134 SF Simmersfeld A Hörmann Leon 30.08.2023  
332 10527 83 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. P Dieterle Patrik 05.12.2023  
333 10527 85 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Feuchter Lauryn 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
334 10527 84 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Hoffmann Sören 05.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
335 10527 81 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Hungreder Daniel 10.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
336 10527 80 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Scheeder Henry 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
337 10527 82 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Stevanovic Mihajlo 21.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
338 10527 79 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Timmermann Helen 29.08.2023  
339 10603 202 SC Iffezheim A Ehrlacher Markus 22.08.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
340 10604 1113 SC Durmersheim A Gernert Florian 13.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
341 10604 1114 SC Durmersheim A Gernert Rafael 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
342 10606 212 SC Bühlertal A Akyildiz Tuna 30.07.2023  
343 10606 210 SC Bühlertal A Bochev Julian 22.07.2023  
344 10606 211 SC Bühlertal A Eckerle Philipp 22.07.2023  
345 10606 213 SC Bühlertal A Hörth Caroline 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
346 10606 214 SC Bühlertal A Hörth Eva 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
347 10606 215 SC Bühlertal P Monsch Gabriel Jonel 20.11.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
348 10608 372 SK Ottenau A Birkic Dino 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
349 10608 370 SK Ottenau A Ciubotaru Remus 16.08.2023  
350 10608 371 SK Ottenau A Netik Tobias 17.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
351 10609 308 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Klinger Linus Alexander 11.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
352 10609 307 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Scheibe Tim 01.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
353 10612 124 SC Weitenung A Mühlenberg Torsten 27.08.2023  
354 10614 1031 OSG Baden-Baden A Baihaghi Arash 07.10.2023 verspäteter Wechsel
355 10614 1032 OSG Baden-Baden A Baihaghi Aryana 07.10.2023 verspäteter Wechsel
356 10614 1033 OSG Baden-Baden A Baihaghi Ggasem 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
357 10614 1017 OSG Baden-Baden A Ballacchino Sophia 20.07.2023  
358 10614 1034 OSG Baden-Baden A Chystiakov Matvii 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
359 10614 1027 OSG Baden-Baden A Cubela Christian 04.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
360 10614 1029 OSG Baden-Baden A Damianov Darian 24.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
361 10614 1035 OSG Baden-Baden A Friedrich Philipp 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
362 10614 1023 OSG Baden-Baden P Gustafsson Jan 31.07.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
363 10614 1037 OSG Baden-Baden A Holostoy David 21.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
364 10614 1038 OSG Baden-Baden A Hüttinger Leo 21.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
365 10614 1042 OSG Baden-Baden A Jung Melina Ioanna Rosa 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
366 10614 1043 OSG Baden-Baden P Jung Thomas 27.10.2023  
367 10614 1028 OSG Baden-Baden A Marinelli Finley 20.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
368 10614 1044 OSG Baden-Baden A Maus Alexander 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
369 10614 1045 OSG Baden-Baden A Maus Simona 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
370 10614 1030 OSG Baden-Baden A Ozinskaite Aukse 24.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
371 10614 1046 OSG Baden-Baden P Politi Anneta 27.10.2023  
372 10614 1039 OSG Baden-Baden A Reddy Charvik 21.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
373 10614 1040 OSG Baden-Baden A Reddy Sai 21.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
374 10614 1020 OSG Baden-Baden A Sahkno Max 24.07.2023  
375 10614 1021 OSG Baden-Baden A Sathiesh Kirthikesh 24.07.2023  
376 10614 1022 OSG Baden-Baden A Schirok Fynn 24.07.2023  
377 10614 1018 OSG Baden-Baden A Schreiner Aren 20.07.2023  
378 10614 1019 OSG Baden-Baden A Schreiner Igor 20.07.2023  
379 10614 1047 OSG Baden-Baden A Semenov Daniel 27.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
380 10614 1024 OSG Baden-Baden A Strauß Dominik 21.08.2023  
381 10614 1036 OSG Baden-Baden A Tumanov Igov 07.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
382 10614 1025 OSG Baden-Baden A Turko Nikol 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
383 10614 1026 OSG Baden-Baden A Turko Viktoria 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
384 10614 1041 OSG Baden-Baden A Wolf Michaela 21.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
385 10617 212 SC Ötigheim A Braun Nico 10.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
386 10617 211 SC Ötigheim A Unser Timur 15.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
387 10617 210 SC Ötigheim A Wild-Schauber Johanna 04.07.2023  
388 10619 271 SC Rastatt A Blersch Leon 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
389 10619 272 SC Rastatt A Fernandez Gnand Elias 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
390 10619 273 SC Rastatt A Jung Aaron 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
391 10619 274 SC Rastatt A Klix Jona 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
392 10619 275 SC Rastatt A Nagel Helmut 11.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
393 10620 1045 SF Sasbach e.V. A Alshut Levin 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
394 10620 1044 SF Sasbach e.V. P Behringer Tom 22.11.2023  
395 10620 1040 SF Sasbach e.V. A Berger Marcel 15.08.2023  
396 10620 1041 SF Sasbach e.V. A Gerber Stefan 15.08.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
397 10620 1046 SF Sasbach e.V. P Riehle Fabio 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
398 10620 1042 SF Sasbach e.V. A Stiebitz David 15.08.2023  
399 10620 1043 SF Sasbach e.V. P Zimmer Raphael 01.09.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
400 10622 311 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Caleta Damir 04.08.2023  
401 10622 312 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Joos Max 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
402 10622 313 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Levy Luis 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
403 10622 314 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Wafzig Felix 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
404 10624 182 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Braun Marlon 29.07.2023  
405 10624 181 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Hamhaber Thomas 09.07.2023 Wechsel von 10617
406 10624 183 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Matthis Peter 23.08.2023 Wechsel von 54035
407 10701 365 SK Lahr A Blos Paul 15.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
408 10701 368 SK Lahr A Gießler Silas 15.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
409 10701 369 SK Lahr A Ngo Cataleya 27.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
410 10701 370 SK Lahr A Ngo Jamie 27.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
411 10701 371 SK Lahr A Ngo San 27.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
412 10701 364 SK Lahr A Schuvje Michael 05.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
413 10701 366 SK Lahr A Weiß Maximilian 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
414 10701 367 SK Lahr A Werner Daniel 30.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
415 10703 204 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Broß Jonathan 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
416 10703 203 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Brügel Fabian 04.08.2023  
417 10705 287 SC Neumühl A Hecker Tom 23.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
418 10705 284 SC Neumühl A Liu Linghui 27.07.2023  
419 10705 285 SC Neumühl A Saindrenan Matthis 30.07.2023  
420 10705 286 SC Neumühl A Siemens Alexander 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
421 10708 125 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Moser Axel 10.08.2023 Wechsel von 30002
422 10709 192 SC Haslach von 1927 A Dominguez-Laible Vincent 27.07.2023  
423 10709 191 SC Haslach von 1927 A Imhof Noah 23.07.2023  
424 10709 193 SC Haslach von 1927 A Roll Lias 06.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
425 10709 194 SC Haslach von 1927 A Xi Kan Luo 06.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
426 10712 288 SVG Offenburg A Busam Fabian 16.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
427 10712 289 SVG Offenburg A Haile Giorgino 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
428 10712 282 SVG Offenburg A Hoffmann Julian 15.08.2023  
429 10712 290 SVG Offenburg A Isenmann David 06.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
430 10712 286 SVG Offenburg A Lefevre Christophe 27.08.2023  
431 10712 283 SVG Offenburg A Locke Andreas 15.08.2023  
432 10712 287 SVG Offenburg A Loers Narciso Elisa 20.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
433 10712 284 SVG Offenburg A Mayer Flinn 15.08.2023  
434 10712 285 SVG Offenburg A Waibel Dominik 15.08.2023  
435 10713 284 SK Oberkirch P Bieser Erich 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
436 10713 279 SK Oberkirch A Erdamar Deniz 24.07.2023  
437 10713 285 SK Oberkirch P Feuchtinger Christian 01.01.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
438 10713 282 SK Oberkirch A Frey Tomi 15.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
439 10713 283 SK Oberkirch A Hauns Jimi 03.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
440 10713 280 SK Oberkirch A Luzhnyi Mykola 24.07.2023  
441 10713 281 SK Oberkirch A Vignjevic Dejan 28.08.2023  
442 10715 135 SC Hornberg A Fischer Fabian 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
443 10715 136 SC Hornberg A Fischer Jonas 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
444 10715 137 SC Hornberg A Kreusche Mike 26.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
445 10715 138 SC Hornberg A Scherer Konstantin 26.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
446 10716 399 SK Appenweier A Avedissian Arnaud 07.08.2023  
447 10716 398 SK Appenweier A Haag Jens 18.07.2023  
448 10716 403 SK Appenweier A Piechowski Albert 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
449 10716 402 SK Appenweier A Schmidt Nico 06.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
450 10716 401 SK Appenweier A Sick Philipp 04.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
451 10716 400 SK Appenweier A Zimmermann Marcel 17.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
452 10718 134 SK Seelbach e.V. A Nierlin Markus 04.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
453 10801 270 SK Endingen A Akan Firad 03.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
454 10801 271 SK Endingen A Burkhard Julian 03.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
455 10801 269 SK Endingen A Strub Robert 13.07.2023 Wechsel von 10823
456 10805 201 SF Ettenheim A Drews Estelle 28.08.2023  
457 10805 202 SF Ettenheim A Drews Lionel 28.08.2023  
458 10806 1380 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. P Alhäuser Tim 07.11.2023  
459 10806 1381 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Dott Maximilian 18.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
460 10806 1374 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Erdogan Arin Ege 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
461 10806 1382 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Fritzler Lars 18.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
462 10806 1377 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Götz Peter 01.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
463 10806 1369 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Haas Daniela 19.08.2023  
464 10806 1370 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Haas Matteo 19.08.2023  
465 10806 1371 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Haas Oliver 19.08.2023  
466 10806 1378 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. P Harass Kevin 28.10.2023  
467 10806 1384 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Heißler Niklas 16.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
468 10806 1368 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Langner Robin 22.07.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
469 10806 1388 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Lanoviuk Liubomyr 01.01.2024
470 10806 1389 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Lanoviuk Tymofii 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
471 10806 1379 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Lother Thore 28.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
472 10806 1385 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Mänle Eberhard 16.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
473 10806 1390 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Panik Yehor 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
474 10806 1375 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Swoboda Viktor 16.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
475 10806 1383 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Szalkai Timothy 25.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
476 10806 1391 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Teutsch Julian 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
477 10806 1376 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Thies Liam 16.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
478 10806 1373 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Umhang Tanja 24.08.2023 Wechsel von 70156
479 10806 1386 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Vescovi Liv Linnea 21.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
480 10806 1387 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Vescovi Torben 21.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
481 10806 1372 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Wagner Katharina 19.08.2023  
482 10807 284 SC Heitersheim A Ehret Anton 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
483 10807 285 SC Heitersheim A Fapong Arwin Nolan 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
484 10807 288 SC Heitersheim A Friedrich Patrick 18.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
485 10807 286 SC Heitersheim A Grefen Julian 18.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
486 10807 280 SC Heitersheim A Marcu Luca Georghe 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
487 10807 281 SC Heitersheim A Marcu Sergiu Andrei 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
488 10807 282 SC Heitersheim A Sawadski Nikolay 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
489 10807 283 SC Heitersheim A Sawadski Viktor 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
490 10807 287 SC Heitersheim A Wienke Alexander 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
491 10811 196 SK Ebringen A Bauer Benjamin 09.08.2023  
492 10811 198 SK Ebringen A Hiesl Marcel 20.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
493 10811 197 SK Ebringen A Kingston Henry 07.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
494 10811 194 SK Ebringen A Raum Sebastian 27.07.2023  
495 10811 195 SK Ebringen A Stracke Julius 27.07.2023  
496 10813 218 SK Denzlingen A Baron Julian 02.08.2023  
497 10813 219 SK Denzlingen A Caporusso Antonio 02.08.2023  
498 10813 220 SK Denzlingen A Czakalla Finn 02.08.2023  
499 10813 221 SK Denzlingen A Kuderer Philipp 02.08.2023  
500 10813 222 SK Denzlingen A Palma Miguel Ruiz 02.08.2023  
501 10813 224 SK Denzlingen A Sangha Mike 02.08.2023  
502 10813 223 SK Denzlingen A Wohlfarth Annemarie 02.08.2023  
503 10814 209 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Habann Jamie 06.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
504 10814 208 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Kmieciak Jan 08.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
505 10814 206 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Mattern Andreas 22.07.2023  
506 10814 207 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Pascal Matei 16.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
507 10814 210 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Schell Dieter 27.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
508 10816 1127 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. P Maier Helmut 05.09.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
509 10817 384 SK Freiburg West 1967 A De Agostino Andrea 26.08.2023  
510 10817 385 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Hahn Jakob 26.08.2023  
511 10817 386 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Hermanns Luis 28.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
512 10817 387 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Legge Antonius 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
513 10817 382 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Litwin Tim 18.08.2023  
514 10817 380 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Luft Lukas 09.07.2023  
515 10817 383 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Scheffler Nico 18.08.2023  
516 10817 388 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Schmer Mike 01.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
517 10817 381 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Ziegler Ricardo 09.07.2023  
518 10819 311 SC Horben A Ahne Benedikt 30.08.2023  
519 10819 313 SC Horben A Diachkin Andrij 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
520 10819 314 SC Horben A Diachkin Mykhailo 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
521 10819 315 SC Horben A Morozova Sofiia 01.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
522 10819 316 SC Horben A Müller Jakob 22.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
523 10819 312 SC Horben A Schubert Nathanael 30.08.2023  
524 10819 317 SC Horben A Zolles Leon 22.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
525 10820 262 SGEM Dreisamtal A Ben Khalifa Yassin 30.08.2023  
526 10820 263 SGEM Dreisamtal A Budisin Stanislav 31.08.2023  
527 10823 206 Schachclub Sölden A Vojtiuk Oleksandr 30.08.2023  
528 10823 207 Schachclub Sölden A Yazvytskyi Jurii 30.08.2023  
529 10826 199 SC Umkirch 1969 A Blum Ronny 27.07.2023  
530 10826 201 SC Umkirch 1969 A Fechter Joel 13.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
531 10826 200 SC Umkirch 1969 A Iglesias Baz Javier 31.07.2023  
532 10827 1008 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Bokshi Leon 29.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
533 10827 1007 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Fix Martial 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
534 10827 1009 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Hilger Michael 02.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
535 10828 106 SC Simonswald A Burger Raphael 27.07.2023  
536 10830 212 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg A Frey Markus 18.09.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
537 10830 211 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg A Morán Cartoixa Javier 21.07.2023  
538 10832 279 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Barut Yunus 18.07.2023  
539 10832 280 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Jakobs Robin 18.07.2023  
540 10832 281 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Nersisyan Tigran 30.08.2023  
541 10835 78 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Bordeleau Tim 12.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
542 10835 77 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Carretero Martinez Francisco 19.08.2023  
543 10835 79 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Reichardt Patrick 29.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
544 10836 71 SC Staufen A Häußler Felix 14.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
545 10836 69 SC Staufen A Oertel Florian 26.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
546 10836 72 SC Staufen A Perez Janosch 07.11.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
547 10836 70 SC Staufen A Rosenthal Gil 04.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
548 10837 22 TV Breisach A Kostorz Viktor 10.07.2023  
549 10838 36 Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. P Haas Valentina 07.11.2023  
550 10838 37 Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. A Shevtsov Victor 07.11.2023  
551 10904 137 SC Laufenburg A Rückert Werner 30.08.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
552 10904 138 SC Laufenburg A Wegener Lukas 30.08.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
553 10906 32 SK Todtnau-Schönau P Bähr Wolfgang 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
554 10906 33 SK Todtnau-Schönau P Berger Roland 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
555 10906 34 SK Todtnau-Schönau P Münzer Hans-Joachim 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
556 10906 35 SK Todtnau-Schönau P Pfefferle Helmut 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
557 10906 36 SK Todtnau-Schönau P Schleith Stefan 31.08.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
558 10908 200 SK Rheinfelden A Adamek Gerd-Dieter 01.08.2023 Ummeldung von passiv
559 10908 199 SK Rheinfelden A Haag Rolf 16.07.2023  
560 10908 201 SK Rheinfelden A Haas Elyas 25.09.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
561 10908 204 SK Rheinfelden A Hasler Cedric 08.12.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
562 10908 203 SK Rheinfelden A Hristov Gabriel 06.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
563 10908 202 SK Rheinfelden A Jost Hansruedi 01.10.2023 Nachmeldung Bezirk
564 10909 120 SG Schopfheim 1885 A Bähr Wolfgang 12.09.2023 Wechsel von 10906
565 10909 121 SG Schopfheim 1885 A Berger Roland 12.09.2023 Wechsel von 10906
566 10909 122 SG Schopfheim 1885 A Münzer Hans-Joachim 12.09.2023 Wechsel von 10906
567 10909 123 SG Schopfheim 1885 A Pfefferle Helmut 12.09.2023 Wechsel von 10906
568 10911 1072 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen P Berneck Jens 19.07.2023 Ummeldung von aktiv
569 10911 1075 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A David-Romero