Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 16.01.2024 bis: 01.07.2024 erstellt am: 13.04.2024
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10109 265 SSC Altlußheim P Eisenhauer Milian 23.02.2024  
2 10109 266 SSC Altlußheim P Eisenhauer Milias 23.02.2024  
3 10109 257 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Arel 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
4 10109 260 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Äylül 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
5 10109 261 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Cahit 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10109 262 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Mira 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10109 258 SSC Altlußheim A Homann Tim 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
8 10109 263 SSC Altlußheim A Horn Jonathan 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10109 259 SSC Altlußheim A Klaus Nestor 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10109 264 SSC Altlußheim A Michalakidis Silas 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
11 10111 122 SF 1946 Brühl A Müller Lars 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
12 10112 187 SK Großsachsen A Assonov Daniel 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10112 188 SK Großsachsen A Erieau Henri 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10114 442 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Wetekam Ingo 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
15 10117 1118 SV Hockenheim A Eichholtz Benjamin 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10117 1119 SV Hockenheim A Karababa Timur 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10117 1117 SV Hockenheim A Kuci Leonard 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10118 578 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Al-Bayati Nooreldeen 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
19 10118 579 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Bensak Andrej 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
20 10118 601 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Cici Samet Mirhan 09.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10118 596 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Glückler Moritz 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10118 595 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Heß Elias 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10118 587 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Isiker Mete-Emre 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10118 597 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Klöckner Henri 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
25 10118 598 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Klöckner Luis 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10118 580 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Konya Christopher 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10118 591 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kovatschek Philipp 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10118 588 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kulkarni Vivek 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10118 589 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Lauer-Baré Zoufiné 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10118 581 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Löffler Jannik 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10118 582 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Maltas Sami 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10118 583 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Maltas Vera 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10118 602 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Nachtigall Jannis 10.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10118 592 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Opondo Bobby 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10118 593 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Poser Sebastian 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10118 594 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Rodriguez Samuel 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10118 590 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Salák Noah Levin 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10118 584 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Schaal Hans-Werner 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10118 585 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Skorodumov Ivan 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10118 599 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A von Fritschen Robert 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10118 586 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A von Hauff Tamino 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
42 10118 600 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Will Samuel 05.04.2024  
43 10119 1061 SK 1960 Neckarhausen P Fließ Renke 13.02.2024  
44 10119 1062 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Mota Rafael 27.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10121 1155 SC 1922 Ketsch A Faulhaber Oliver 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10121 1153 SC 1922 Ketsch A Holzapfel Anduin 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10121 1154 SC 1922 Ketsch A Inselmann Anselm 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10121 1156 SC 1922 Ketsch A Wewers Leon 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10122 259 SC 1924 Lampertheim A van Eijk Jakob 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10122 260 SC 1924 Lampertheim A van Eijk Mees 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10202 264 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Kuhn Pia 26.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10203 281 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Hong Samuel Paul 18.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10206 289 SF Rot 71 P Freudenberg Eva-Maria 09.02.2024  
54 10206 290 SF Rot 71 A Freudenberg Loreen 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10206 291 SF Rot 71 A Keßler Kiley 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
56 10206 292 SF Rot 71 A Keßler Liam 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10206 293 SF Rot 71 P Nolz Jochen 09.02.2024  
58 10211 269 SC 1926 Leimen A Klein Franziska 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10211 270 SC 1926 Leimen A Klein Lene-Marit 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10211 271 SC 1926 Leimen A Sarikhani Adrian 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10214 1145 SC Eppingen A Fröhlich Moritz 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10215 165 SABT TV Bammental A Rausch Noah 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10220 439 SF Heidelberg A Dudchenko Iurii 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10220 441 SF Heidelberg A Eisele Edwin Robert 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10220 442 SF Heidelberg A Grams Sebastian 14.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10220 443 SF Heidelberg A Lind Samuel 27.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10220 444 SF Heidelberg A Mistura Avcoverde Cavalcanti Tarik 27.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10220 438 SF Heidelberg A Schrodt Jonathan 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
69 10220 437 SF Heidelberg P Schrodt Jonathan 21.02.2024  
70 10220 436 SF Heidelberg A Tu Thomas Jing Zhi 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
71 10220 440 SF Heidelberg A Uselmann Nick 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10220 435 SF Heidelberg P Wiedemann Bernhard 08.02.2024  
73 10225 391 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Erler Nils 05.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10225 392 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. P Jaeschke Christian 23.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
75 10225 393 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. P Petinos Jess Aaron 23.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
76 10225 394 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Rafikov Damir 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10225 395 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Rafikova Nailya 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10237 62 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Ebert Felix 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10237 61 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. P Hormuth Markus 01.02.2024  
80 10238 86 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Hauß Dominik 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10238 87 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Jakele Stefan 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10306 379 SF Bad Mergentheim A Formuliant Kateryna 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10306 380 SF Bad Mergentheim A Hofmann Conner 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10406 1006 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Lohse-Liebgott Ralf 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10407 360 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Menschel Christoph 22.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
86 10407 361 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Nagel Martin 22.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
87 10410 988 SC Bretten A Bischoff Zoe 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
88 10410 987 SC Bretten A Nees Nico 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10410 985 SC Bretten A Zvarych Andrii 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
90 10410 986 SC Bretten A Zvarych Oleksandr 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10411 934 SF Graben-Neudorf A Kaupp Martin 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10421 447 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Fliegauf Adrian 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10421 448 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Pereverziev Illia 17.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10421 449 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Tukchyn Maksym 07.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10422 1420 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Byrtus Lennard 09.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10422 1415 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Dieterich Alexander 20.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10422 1412 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fink von Rabenhorst Konrad 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
98 10422 1406 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Hühnerfuß Oskar 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10422 1417 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Janosovits Johannes 25.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
100 10422 1410 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kudinova Anna 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10422 1407 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kumar Atharva 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
102 10422 1413 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Oehmig Jakob 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10422 1414 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Qiu Xinyan 14.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
104 10422 1419 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schmidt Nelson 26.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10422 1405 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schubert Viktor 06.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10422 1416 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Shankar Advay 20.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
107 10422 1408 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tanck Matti 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10422 1418 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Vinke Christina 25.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
109 10422 1411 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zeyer Jacob 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
110 10422 1409 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zhang Emily Shurui 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
111 10423 507 SC Untergrombach 46 A Atca Miran 07.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10423 508 SC Untergrombach 46 A Hayen David 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
113 10423 505 SC Untergrombach 46 A Heinrichs Ida 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
114 10423 506 SC Untergrombach 46 A Seyfried Max 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
115 10430 209 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Elragheb Ahmed 22.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
116 10433 118 Schachfreunde Malsch A Kopriva Sascha 01.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10434 155 Slavija Karlsruhe A Dimitrov Kristian 10.02.2024 spielberechtigt BL
118 10434 156 Slavija Karlsruhe A Dimov Boyko 10.02.2024 spielberechtigt BL
119 10439 1070 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Mohd Dean 11.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
120 10441 137 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Herberger Christian 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
121 10442 142 SSV Bruchsal A Annalingam Apiram 19.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
122 10442 136 SSV Bruchsal A Jung Samuel 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
123 10442 139 SSV Bruchsal A Liardo Alessandro 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
124 10442 137 SSV Bruchsal A Müller Mia-Maris 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
125 10442 138 SSV Bruchsal A Sonntag Kilian 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
126 10442 140 SSV Bruchsal A Wassenaar Hanno 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
127 10442 141 SSV Bruchsal A Wassenaar Timme 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
128 10502 132 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Beyer Andreas 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
129 10502 133 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Beyer Maximilian 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
130 10503 281 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Käser Louis 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
131 10504 1147 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Efimenko Eva 18.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10504 1145 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Kirmizitas Devin Bruce 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
133 10504 1146 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Polat Ibrahim Halil 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
134 10504 1144 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Salewski Leo 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
135 10515 135 SK Eutingen A Brösicke Jennyfer 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
136 10517 979 SV Ottenbronn P Biffart Amelie 10.02.2024  
137 10517 980 SV Ottenbronn P Catargiu Rafael 09.03.2024  
138 10520 209 SK Ittersbach A Börner Joachim 23.03.2024 Ummeldung von passiv
139 10522 237 SF Illingen A Albiez Miko 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10522 238 SF Illingen A Hresc Philipp 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
141 10526 135 SF Simmersfeld A Hartl Fabian 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10526 136 SF Simmersfeld A Schillinger Christian 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
143 10527 86 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Kühlbauch Ellen 23.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10602 216 SF Hörden A Marsch Keanu 12.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
145 10604 1115 SC Durmersheim A Vöhringer Michael 19.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10606 217 SC Bühlertal A Dietrich Simon 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10606 218 SC Bühlertal A Huber Andreas Theodor 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
148 10606 219 SC Bühlertal A Löhrke Robin 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
149 10606 216 SC Bühlertal A Scharmann Nick 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
150 10608 373 SK Ottenau A Glock Kilian 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
151 10608 374 SK Ottenau A Pfisterer Frederik 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
152 10614 1048 OSG Baden-Baden A Fischer Sören 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
153 10614 1049 OSG Baden-Baden A Heidemann Johanna 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10614 1053 OSG Baden-Baden P Mühlenberg Torsten 05.03.2024  
155 10614 1050 OSG Baden-Baden A Paliakoudis Angelos 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
156 10614 1051 OSG Baden-Baden A Simonyan Avetis 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
157 10614 1052 OSG Baden-Baden A Winter Felix 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
158 10619 276 SC Rastatt A Gnand Ian 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10701 377 SK Lahr A Kurz Maria Ines 03.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
160 10701 373 SK Lahr A Mett Caroline 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10701 374 SK Lahr A Mett Norbert 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
162 10701 372 SK Lahr A Morgel Alexander 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
163 10701 375 SK Lahr A Sadeghpour Mohammad 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
164 10701 376 SK Lahr A Schurinow Elias 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
165 10705 290 SC Neumühl A Doll Yannis 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10705 288 SC Neumühl A Scheiermann Enrik 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10705 289 SC Neumühl A Scheiermann Rayan 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10705 291 SC Neumühl A Walter Mathieu 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10712 291 SVG Offenburg A Chochois Ethan 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
170 10712 292 SVG Offenburg A Keith Kevin 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
171 10712 293 SVG Offenburg A Patil Atharv 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
172 10712 294 SVG Offenburg A Patil Ishaan 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10713 286 SK Oberkirch A Mayer Klaus 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
174 10713 287 SK Oberkirch A Sengthavisay Bounmy 29.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10715 139 SC Hornberg A Faißt Siliya 16.03.2024  
176 10716 408 SK Appenweier A Benz Alexander 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
177 10716 404 SK Appenweier A Daryusi Ali 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10716 405 SK Appenweier A Daryusi Elia 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
179 10716 406 SK Appenweier A Fischer Daniel 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
180 10716 407 SK Appenweier A Sester Luke 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10717 197 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Schappacher Jan 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
182 10805 203 SF Ettenheim A Butt Sabeer 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
183 10805 204 SF Ettenheim A Herrmann Joshua 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
184 10806 1393 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Schneider Walter 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
185 10806 1392 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Vescovi Giuliano 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
186 10807 292 SC Heitersheim A Curia Leandro 29.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
187 10807 290 SC Heitersheim A Gerfen Pierce Lio 16.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
188 10807 289 SC Heitersheim A Heink Tim 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10807 291 SC Heitersheim A Stricker Matteo 27.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10814 211 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Krekel Mattis 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10819 318 SC Horben A Siebel Maik 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
192 10819 320 SC Horben A Wenzel Emil 10.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
193 10819 319 SC Horben A Widmann Lennard 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10826 202 SC Umkirch 1969 A Qaidy Znar 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
195 10826 203 SC Umkirch 1969 A Weber Tom 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10827 1011 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A D´Antuono Gaspare 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
197 10827 1010 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Thoss Leo 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
198 10832 283 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Hartung Thomas 26.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
199 10832 282 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Karnath Karsten 26.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
200 10904 140 SC Laufenburg A Lenz Konstantin 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
201 10904 141 SC Laufenburg A Lenz Leonard 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
202 10904 139 SC Laufenburg A Walz Roland 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
203 10911 1083 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk David 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
204 10911 1084 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk Felix 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
205 10911 1085 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk Lukas 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
206 10912 1100 SC Dreiländereck A Bassermann Hannes 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
207 10912 1101 SC Dreiländereck A Bassermann Leni 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
208 10912 1102 SC Dreiländereck A Cheremensky Nicolay 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
209 10912 1098 SC Dreiländereck A Karlin Simon 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
210 10912 1103 SC Dreiländereck A Pfeifer Lukas 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
211 10912 1095 SC Dreiländereck A Post Eleonore 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
212 10912 1096 SC Dreiländereck A Post Eloise 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
213 10912 1097 SC Dreiländereck A Post Valentin 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
214 10912 1104 SC Dreiländereck A Weis Robert 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
215 10912 1099 SC Dreiländereck A Zimmermann Lukas 16.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
216 10913 1184 SC Brombach e.V. A Assenov Can 01.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
217 10913 1185 SC Brombach e.V. A Bogdanow Tim 01.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
218 10913 1182 SC Brombach e.V. A Kirpeit Henri 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
219 10913 1180 SC Brombach e.V. A Knobeloch Jaden 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
220 10913 1183 SC Brombach e.V. A Rusch Emilian 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
221 10913 1181 SC Brombach e.V. A Tuncsik Henri Li Bohan 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
222 10916 1 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Bernauer Diego 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
223 10916 2 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Maier Manuel 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
224 10916 3 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Riesle Jakob 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
225 10916 4 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Schröder Jann 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10916 5 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Schröder Julika 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
227 10916 6 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Sepehri Sepanta 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
228 10A01 124 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. A Weber Anais 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
229 10A01 125 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. A Weber Carsten 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
230 10A04 166 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Lasowski David 12.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
231 10A04 165 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Morutzan Eric 02.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
232 10A04 164 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Morutzan Sven 17.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
233 10A04 167 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Schilling Julius 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
234 10A13 132 SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. A Münch Johannes 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
235 10B09 1087 SVG Konstanz A Brasatti Teya 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
236 10B09 1086 SVG Konstanz A Jordan Christina 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
237 10B09 1088 SVG Konstanz A Jurenz Juri 07.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
238 10B09 1089 SVG Konstanz A Werner Maja 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
239 10B11 170 SC Überlingen A Wolf Lukas 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
240 10B12 98 SK Gaienhofen A Renger Claus 08.04.2024 spielberechtigt BL